AN ȘCOLAR 2019 – 2020

Nr. crt. NUMELE ŞI PRENUMELE FUNCŢIA
1. LIGA ADRIAN CRISTIAN DIRECTOR
2. DEMETER CLAUDIA FLORICA DIRECTOR ADJUNCT
3. MATEI PARTENIE DIRECTOR ADJUNCT
4. BOLDEA DOINA PROFESOR INV. PREŞCOLAR
5. MIHALACHE RAMONA PROFESOR INV. PREŞCOLAR
6. BEDEA DORICA ÎNVĂȚĂTOR – EDUCATOR
7. RESIGA CORNELIA MANUELA PROFESOR INV. PREŞCOLAR
8. FRENŢ ZINA PROFESOR INV. PRIMAR
9. CIOCAN CRISTINA PROFESOR INV. PRIMAR
10. MUNTEAN DACIANA LAURA PROFESOR INV. PRIMAR
11. DRAICA SANDA CRISTINA PROFESOR INV. PRIMAR
12. BORZA ADELA ÎNVĂȚĂTOR
13. DRĂGAN ADRIANA NELUȚA PROFESOR INV. PRIMAR
14. MARIŢA MARIANA DELIANA PROFESOR LIMBA ROMÂNĂ
15. VLAD ADRIANA MARCELA PROFESOR LIMBA ROMÂNĂ
16. RÎMBU IONELA DORINA PROFESOR LIMBA ROMÂNĂ
17. IUGA FELICIA SIMONA PROFESOR LIMBA ENGLEZĂ
18. PILȚ NICOLETA MARIA PROFESOR LIMBA ENGLEZĂ
19. NICULA IOANA PROFESOR ISTORIE
20. GÎFU DENISA CULTURĂ CIVICĂ
21. AMITITELOAIE ADINA PROFESOR LIMBA FRANCEZĂ
22. CISMAȘ ALINA IULIA PROFESOR LIMBA FRANCEZĂ
23. BOLEA RAMONA SORINA PROFESOR MATEMATICĂ
24. CHITARU CARMEN PROFESOR FIZICĂ
25. MUREȘAN ALINA MARIA PROFESOR CHIMIE
26. CZAKO CRISTINA MĂRIOARA PROFESOR BIOLOGIE
27. MUNTEAN GEORGETA DANIELA PROFESOR PSIHOLOGIE
28. PILŢ NICOLAE SORIN PROFESOR RELIGIE
29. POENAR MARCEL COSTEL PROFESOR EDUCAŢIE PLASTICĂ
30. PLEŞEA MARIANA PROFESOR EDUCAŢIE MUZICALĂ
31. ILCU ALINA – OANA PROFESOR TIC
32. MALEA CARMEN EDUCAȚIE TEHNOLOGICĂ
33. DONOVICI CRISTINA PROFESOR GEOGRAFIE
34. LUCA MIHAI PROFESOR ATLETISM
35. ALEXE NICOLAE PROFESOR ATLETISM
36. JURATONI CORNELIA PROFESOR ATLETISM
37. ICLOZAN GHEORGHE PROFESOR ATLETISM
38. NICULESCU FLORICA PROFESOR ATLETISM
39. PÎRJOL  IOANA PROFESOR ATLETISM
40. PASCU DIANA PROFESOR NATAȚIE
41. SIMINA DANIEL PROFESOR FOTBAL
42. SÎRBU MARIUS PROFESOR FOTBAL
43. JECHEREAN MIHAIELA PROFESOR GIM. AEROBICĂ
44. SUSAN MĂDĂLINA IONELA PROFESOR GIM. AEROBICĂ
45. COSMA GEORGETA LAVINIA FLAVIA PROFESOR GIM. AEROBICĂ
46. DICU MIRELA CARMEN PROFESOR GIM. ARTISTICĂ
47. TOLTEANU SORIN OCTAVIAN PROFESOR GIM. ARTISTICĂ
48. MICU MARIA RAMONA PROFESOR GIM. ARTISTICĂ
49. GROZA GOGEAN GINA PROFESOR GIM. ARTISTICĂ
50. COSMA LILIANA PROFESOR GIM. ARTISTICĂ
51. COTUŢIU FLORIN ADRIAN PROFESOR GIM. ARTISTICĂ
52. POPA ADELA PROFESOR GIM. ARTISTICĂ
53. MICU CRISTINEL PROFESOR GIM. ARTISTICĂ
54. BUCUREASA SIMONA EMILIA ELENA PROFESOR GIM. ARTISTICĂ
55. MENCIU LUCIANA PROFESOR GIM. ARTISTICĂ
56. MORAVAN SURAJ LIVIUS ANTRENOR LUPTE LIBERE
57. AILINCĂI IOAN ANTRENOR LUPTE LIBERE
58. VĂCĂRAȘU GHEORGHE ANTRENOR LUPTE LIBERE
59. GÂRBOVAN VICTOR DANIEL PROFESOR JUDO
60. RECLARU DORIN PROFESOR BASCHET
61. STOICOVICI COSMIN PROFESOR BASCHET
62. GRĂDINARU LIVIU LUCIAN PAUL PROFESOR VOLEI
63. GROZA OANA LOREDANA PROFESOR VOLEI
64. VASILIU CONSTANTIN PROFESOR JUDO
65. HENȚIU VIOLINA MARIA PROFESOR HANDBAL
66. MUREŞAN GHEORGHE ALEXANDRU PROFESOR KAIAC – CANOE